Invited groups |
2016SPIRE Scholastic Open 2016 Results - SPIRE Scholastic Open
Published by
Results by: Lightning Timing Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/15/2016 10:17 PM
2016 SPIRE Scholastic Open - 1/15/2016
SPIRE Institute
Results
Event 1 Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 503 Mccormick, Tianna Wadsworth 4-10.00 4-10.00
4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
P P P P XO O XXX
2 381 Bair, Hailey South Fayett 4-08.00
4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
O O XO O XO XXX
2 501 Phoennik, Courtney South Fayett 4-06.00 4-08.00
4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
O O O XO XO XXX
4 401 McBride, Cerena Canon-McMill 4-06.00 4-06.00
4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
O O O XO XXX
5 498 Momeyer, Kayla McDowell 4-02.00 4-04.00
4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06
XO O O XXX
5 489 Bond, Mikayla Bradford Are 4-06.00 4-04.00
4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06
XO O O XXX
5 63 Hackenberry, Isabe Punxsutawney 4-02.00 4-04.00
4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06
O O O XXX
8 53 Pyles, Ciara Lordstown 4-04.00 4-02.00
4-00 4-02 4-04
O XXO XXX
8 490 O'Neill, Katie Bradford Are 4-06.00 4-02.00
4-00 4-02 4-04
O XO XXX
8 174 Weiland, Chase Lordstown 4-04.00 4-02.00
4-00 4-02 4-04
O XO XXX
11 493 Morgan, Rachel Greenville 4-06.00 4-00.00
4-00 4-02
O XXX
-- 857 Mozzocco, Lucia Unattached 5-02.00 NH
4-00
XXX
-- 496 Davic, Brooke McDowell 4-00.00 NH
4-00
XXX
-- 497 Meyer, Katelyn McDowell 4-00.00 NH
4-00
XXX
Event 2 Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 487 Cragg, Liam Unattached 6-02.00 6-02.00
5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-03
P P O O O O O O XXX
2 488 Onderisin, Nate Unattached 5-04.00 5-08.00
5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10
O O XO O XXO XXX
3 491 Trax, Michael Canon-McMill 5-04.00 5-06.00
5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08
O O O O XXX
4 849 Kanicki, Cody Unattached 5-10.00 J5-06.00
5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08
XO O O XXO XXX
5 121 Vleminckx, Mitch Bradford Are 5-06.00 5-04.00
5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06
O O O XXX
6 57 Romain, Greg Lordstown 5-04.00 5-02.00
5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06
O O P XXX
7 494 Micsky, Jonathan Greenville 5-00.00 5-00.00
5-00 5-02
XO XXX
8 492 Wolski, Bailey Cuyahoga Hei 5-00.00 J5-00.00
5-00 5-02
XXO XXX
-- 120 Martinez, Mauricio Bradford Are 5-00.00 NH
5-00
XXX
-- 502 Parisi, Gavin South Fayett NH
5-00
XXX
-- 851 Spangler, Ben Unattached 5-06.00 NH
5-00
XXX
-- 499 Kelly, Matt McDowell 5-04.00 NH
5-00 5-02
P XXX
-- 215 Kenawell, Adam South Fayett NH
5-00
XXX
Event 3 Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 865 Marrison, Deidra Geneva HS 11-00.00 11-06.00
7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 11-06 12-02
P P P P P P O O P O XXX
2 414 Buntic, Nada McDowell 11-00.00 11-03.00
7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 11-06
P P P P XO O XXO XXO XXO XXX
3 535 Burns, Bryanna McDowell 11-00.00 10-06.00
7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00
P P P P O XO XO XXX
4 536 Keith, Brianna McDowell 9-06.00 9-06.00
7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00
P O XO O O XXX
5 118 McGriff, Brooke Bradford Are 9-00.00 J9-06.00
7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00
P O O XO XO XXX
6 525 Attewell, Samantha Cuyahoga Hei 9-06.00 9-00.00
7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06
P O O O XXX
7 521 Kiefer, Kimberly Unattached 9-06.00 J9-00.00
7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06
P O XXO O XXX
8 541 Seebacher, Kara Riverside (7 8-06.00 J9-00.00
7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06
O O O XXO XXX
9 520 Dow, Anna Unattached 8-00.00 7-00.00
7-00 8-00
XO XXX
-- 866 Simoes, Alyce Geneva HS 10-06.00 NH
7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06
P P P P XXX
-- 511 Hershberger, Zarah Greenville 6-00.00 NH
7-00
XXX
-- 528 Stainbrook, Sydney Greenville 7-00.00 NH
7-00
XXX
-- 522 Smrcka, Grace Unattached 8-06.00 NH
7-00
XXX
-- 533 Trudo, Sydni Martins Ferr 7-00.00 NH
7-00
XXX
-- 534 Walton, Alexis Martins Ferr 7-00.00 NH
7-00
XXX
-- 495 Gasaway, Rebecca Martins Ferr 7-06.00 NH
7-00
XXX
Event 4 Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 538 Sanford, Caleb McDowell 15-03.50 15-00.00
8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06
P P P P P P P P P P P O O XXO XXX
2 529 Dangrow, Elijah Greenville 13-07.00 13-00.00
8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06
P P P P P P P O O O XXX
3 526 Pelfrey, Charlie Cuyahoga Hei 13-00.00 12-06.00
8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00
P P P P P O O O O XXX
4 542 Brown, Nathan Riverside (7 11-06.00 12-00.00
8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06
P P O O O O O XO XXX
5 543 Tedrow, Brandon Riverside (7 11-00.00 11-06.00
8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00
P P O O O O O XXX
6 356 Holesovsky, Chandl Cuyahoga Hei 10-00.00 11-00.00
8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06
P O O O XO O XXX
7 530 Eells, Casey Greenville 12-00.00 J11-00.00
8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06
P P P P XXO O XXX
8 524 Thomas, Cody Unattached 11-09.00 J11-00.00
8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06
P P P O XXO XO XXX
9 396 Bosley, Nick Unattached 9-06.00 J11-00.00
8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06
P P O O O XXO XXX
10 527 Shafer, Mark Cuyahoga Hei 11-00.00 10-06.00
8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00
P P O O O XXX
11 523 Hough, Connor Unattached 10-09.00 J10-06.00
8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00
O O O XO XXO XXX
12 183 Wukeson, Gavyn Martins Ferr 10-00.00 9-06.00
8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00
P O O XXX
13 196 Presloid, Ben Punxsutawney 9-06.00 9-00.00
8-00 9-00 9-06
O O XXX
14 531 Chupp, Aaron Hiland J9-00.00
8-00 9-00 9-06
XO O XXX
15 245 Sidhu, Jordin Wickliffe 8-00.00 J9-00.00
8-00 9-00 9-06
O XO XXX
16 539 Sanford, Chase McDowell 8-00.00 J9-00.00
8-00 9-00 9-06
O XXO XXX
16 537 Hough, Cole McDowell 9-00.00 J9-00.00
8-00 9-00 9-06
O XXO XXX
18 532 Chupp, Alijah Hiland 8-09.00 8-00.00
8-00 9-00
O XXX
Event 5 Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 421 Antal, Elsa Riverside (7 16-01.00 16-01.00
16-01 15-11 15-05.75 15-01
2 388 Henry, Style Villa Maria 15-04.25 16-00.75
15-05.25 12-05.25 16-00.75 14-10.75
3 359 Mohan, Jushvina Etobicoke Tr 15-08.50 16-00.00
13-06.50 15-10.25 16-00 15-07.50
4 368 Olanrewaju, Rebecc McDowell 14-09.00 15-03.75
14-02.25 14-10.50 15-03.75 14-09.25
5 227 Cadden, Alexis Villa Maria 15-01.00
15-01 14-05.75 14-07.75 14-04.50
6 505 Perryman, Katelyn Beachwood 14-09.00 14-03.25
13-04.50 FOUL FOUL 14-03.25
7 389 Thrower, Tajanique Villa Maria 14-02.75
14-02.75 14-01.25 14-00 FOUL
8 166 Kotoch, Rachael Lake Catholi 13-06.25 14-01.00
12-11 13-02.25 13-02.50 14-01
9 498 Momeyer, Kayla McDowell 14-06.00 13-10.50
13-10.50 FOUL 13-06 13-04.25
10 516 Denny, Alex Mercer Area 13-02.75
12-04.75 13-01 13-02.75 13-02
11 511 Hershberger, Zarah Greenville 13-07.00 13-01.00
PASS 11-05.50 12-06.75 13-01
12 518 Louis, Samantha South Fayett 12-07.00
12-07 11-11.75 12-02 FOUL
13 357 Armero, Anatasia Etobicoke Tr 13-10.00 12-06.75
11-04.75 12-06.75 12-06.75 12-05.50
14 853 Aldey, Morgan Unattached 12-00.00 12-04.75
11-05.50 11-04.75 11-06.75 12-04.75
15 490 O'Neill, Katie Bradford Are 14-02.00 12-03.25
11-07.50 11-04.25 12-02.50 12-03.25
16 859 Sweet, Morgan Unattached 12-06.00 11-09.50
FOUL 11-06.75 11-09.50 11-02.75
17 854 Coon, Jenna Unattached 12-06.00 11-02.50
11-02.50 10-06 9-10.50 10-07.25
18 507 Pecora, Andrea Bradford Are 13-00.00 10-08.75
10-08.75 10-00.50 10-08 9-11.50
19 519 Williams, Kareena South Fayett 10-05.75
FOUL FOUL 9-01.25 10-05.75
20 512 Swiney, Lainey Greenville 13-04.00 10-02.25
10-00 10-02.25 9-05.25 9-05.50
21 500 Maitland, Bri South Fayett 9-11.75
9-11.75 9-04.50 6-08 7-11.75
-- 415 Coon, Marlee McDowell 14-11.50 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 6 Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 499 Kelly, Matt McDowell 20-01.75 20-04.00
FOUL FOUL 19-08.75 20-04
2 345 Jefferies, Cameron Unattached 20-03.75
18-00.75 18-09.50 20-03.75 20-01
3 509 Summage, Tyler Cheektowaga 22-02.50 19-11.25
19-06 19-00 19-08.75 19-11.25
4 177 D'Amico, Dominic Lordstown 19-05.00 19-09.00
19-05.75 19-09 19-02 18-06.50
5 487 Cragg, Liam Unattached 18-06.00 19-08.75
19-08.75 18-10 18-10 19-02.25
6 121 Vleminckx, Mitch Bradford Are 20-06.00 19-05.00
19-05 18-11.75 19-04.75 19-03.50
7 266 Antonio, Zach Unattached 20-00.00 19-02.00
19-02 17-08.50 FOUL FOUL
8 491 Trax, Michael Canon-McMill 19-00.00 18-07.25
FOUL 18-03 18-02.50 18-07.25
9 360 Paynter, Aaron Etobicoke Tr 19-03.50 18-04.00
PASS FOUL FOUL 18-04
9 517 Rubics, Skylar Riverside (7 18-10.00 18-04.00
FOUL 17-09.50 11-05 18-04
11 508 Krzanowicz, Kyle Cheektowaga 19-05.25 18-02.00
18-00 17-02.75 18-02 18-00
12 844 Ettinger, Steven Unattached 17-09.75
17-07 17-04.75 17-09.75 15-11.75
13 362 Liu, Leo Hawken 16-00.00 17-05.25
FOUL 17-00.25 17-05.25 17-05.25
13 514 Konieczny, Isaiah McDowell 17-07.00 17-05.25
17-05.25 FOUL FOUL FOUL
15 413 Burress, Arjay Martins Ferr 19-00.00 17-02.75
17-02.75 16-04.50 FOUL PASS
16 510 Williams, Justin Cheektowaga 18-08.50 17-02.00
17-02 15-05.75
17 273 Bizzarro, Vinnie Bradford Are 17-06.00 16-09.25
16-09.25 FOUL PASS 16-08
18 215 Kenawell, Adam South Fayett 16-03.50
15-01 14-08 11-11.50 16-03.50
19 515 Wagner, Jon McDowell 15-01.50 15-02.25
15-02.25 14-08.75 FOUL 15-02.25
20 374 Cleckley, Lamarkus Riverside (7 15-05.00 15-02.00
FOUL 15-02 14-11.75 FOUL
21 407 Blackwell, Maurice Greenville 18-00.00 14-09.50
14-09.50 14-04.25 FOUL FOUL
22 310 Araujo, Victor Lordstown 13-00.00 14-05.00
14-05 13-09.25 13-07 14-00
23 122 Woodel, Zachary Bradford Are 14-11.00 14-04.00
FOUL 12-08.50 13-05.75 14-04
24 847 Flanders, Alex Unattached 15-00.00 14-01.00
13-08.50 14-01 13-06 13-07
25 383 Milteer, Joe South Fayett 13-03.00 12-11.50
12-11.50 PASS 12-07.25 12-01.25
Event 7 Girls Weight Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 603 Young, Daija Trinity 53-01.00 52-02.50
50-05.75 52-02.50 FOUL FOUL
2 606 Keenan, Bridget Unattached 45-00.00 44-10.00
43-05 41-11.25 44-10 44-04.25
3 546 Reinheimer, Jena Unattached 31-03.00
27-09.75 31-03 FOUL 30-04
4 553 Black, Laura Bradford Are 31-03.25 28-06.50
28-06.50 FOUL FOUL 21-03
Event 8 Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 547 Geist, Jordan Unattached 72-04.00 67-07.50
FOUL 61-05.50 58-00.50 67-07.50
2 607 Wickey, Jake Medina 74-06.25 66-09.00
FOUL FOUL 66-09 66-07.25
-- 548 McTighe, Brennan Unattached 45-00.00 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 9 Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 603 Young, Daija Trinity 43-08.00 39-11.50
37-10.50 35-08.50 38-05 39-11.50
2 595 Moore, Abby Rootstown 40-01.00 38-06.75
38-06.75 38-03.25 38-03.75 FOUL
3 856 Gustafson, Darian Unattached 35-00.00 33-10.75
32-00.25 31-05.25 32-09.75 33-10.75
4 544 Kopac, Abby Unattached 33-03.00 33-01.00
31-09.75 33-01 2-11.25 31-07
5 546 Reinheimer, Jena Unattached 33-09.50 33-00.00
32-11.75 32-01.75 33-00 31-06.50
6 589 Parker, Megan Mercer Area 29-00.25 32-01.00
30-09 28-08 32-01 31-07.75
7 371 Dyson, Sam Punxsutawney 31-07.00 31-10.75
30-11.50 30-02.50 28-06.75 31-10.75
8 578 Saus, Taylor Martins Ferr 30-04.00 31-09.25
31-09.25 29-05.50 30-04.25 26-09
9 604 Andrews, Emily Wadsworth 30-00.00 31-04.00
27-03 31-04 29-10 30-01
10 553 Black, Laura Bradford Are 30-02.50 30-09.75
30-09.75 FOUL 30-04 29-05.50
11 562 Hornung, Melanie Cheektowaga 29-01.75 30-01.00
28-07.50 26-11.25 23-07.25 30-01
12 567 Roberts, Cheyanne Greenville 21-03.00 29-11.00
28-03.25 29-11 28-03.75 27-03
13 577 Jacob, Amanda Martins Ferr 29-04.75 29-05.50
27-03 29-01.75 29-05.50 29-01
14 584 Sardini, Christina McDowell 28-03.00 26-08.25
26-06.75 26-08.25 25-07.50 26-01.75
15 568 Wilson, Alisha Greenville 21-07.00 25-04.50
25-02.50 23-09.50 25-04.50 22-08.25
16 590 Miller, Shawnelle Punxsutawney 27-07.00 24-11.50
23-07.50 22-08 23-08.75 24-11.50
17 585 Spacht, Sydney McDowell 29-01.50 24-04.00
FOUL 22-10 22-07.50 24-04
18 591 Wyant, Mallory Punxsutawney 24-08.00 23-09.50
20-07 23-09.50 23-09 23-08
19 598 Waskowiak, Sareena South Fayett 23-08.25
23-08.25 21-11 FOUL FOUL
20 596 Kuklinski, Emily South Fayett 23-02.25
18-04 21-11.75 21-01.50 23-02.25
21 555 Oliver, Sophia Bradford Are 26-00.00 22-01.25
22-01.25 20-02.50 20-11.75
22 579 Whetstone, Shania Martins Ferr 22-00.00 21-05.50
18-09.50 19-05.50 19-06.50 21-05.50
23 583 Lander, Ivy McDowell 22-10.00 21-01.25
19-03 19-05.50 21-01.25 18-06.75
24 309 Upole, Kayleigh Lordstown 20-00.00 20-05.50
16-10.25 18-00.75 20-05.50 19-08
25 545 Peterson, Katie Unattached 22-06.00 19-10.75
FOUL 17-11.25 FOUL 19-10.75
26 858 Richmond, LauraLyn Unattached 23-00.00 19-07.50
19-07.50 18-04.50 17-09 17-08
27 605 Montgomery, Hailey Wadsworth 35-00.00 19-04.50
18-07.50 19-03.50 19-04.50 16-05.50
28 554 Little, Ashton Bradford Are 25-00.00 19-04.00
19-04 17-06.25 17-01.75 17-01.25
Event 10 Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 547 Geist, Jordan Unattached 68-06.00 68-06.75
61-05 65-11.50 65-09.50 68-06.75
2 549 Peterson, Ben Unattached 62-11.50 59-00.25
59-00.25 FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 607 Wickey, Jake Medina 51-01.00
51-01 FOUL 47-03.50 FOUL
4 548 McTighe, Brennan Unattached 52-06.00 50-01.75
50-01.75 FOUL FOUL 49-03
5 559 Landis, Cameron Cathedral Pr 49-03.50 48-01.50
FOUL 48-01.50 FOUL 43-10.50
6 594 Fisher, Lance Riverside (7 46-06.50 46-04.50
42-11 45-07.50 44-01.50 46-04.50
7 599 Mastro, Sam South Fayett 45-11.25
45-11.25 43-05.25 45-05 FOUL
8 864 Wilson, Spencer Hawken 44-00.00 45-03.00
FOUL 45-03 44-07.50 43-04
9 573 Marinucci, Dominic Lake Catholi 45-10.00 44-07.25
40-02.75 40-06.75 43-06.75 44-07.25
10 151 Crawford, Matt Greenville 40-05.00 43-08.25
43-00.75 43-08.25 42-00 42-02.50
11 560 Landis, Nolan Cathedral Pr 36-00.00 40-02.25
FOUL 40-02.25 FOUL 39-07.25
12 588 Pauli, Camden McDowell 40-08.00 40-01.00
39-05.75 40-01 38-06.75 39-04
13 569 Groover, Dillon Greenville 38-09.00 39-03.00
FOUL 39-03 FOUL FOUL
14 564 Derbin, Jacob Cuyahoga Hei 31-04.50 36-09.75
36-09.75 34-08.75 34-11.25 33-10.25
15 563 Jordan, Art Cheektowaga 40-03.00 36-02.50
FOUL 36-02.50 33-00.50 FOUL
16 566 Shafer, Max Cuyahoga Hei 35-00.00 35-11.50
35-11.50 FOUL 35-04.75 34-01.50
17 587 Morrow, Ryan McDowell 35-03.00 34-03.75
32-02 FOUL 32-11 34-03.75
18 561 Wolfe, Josh Cathedral Pr 34-00.00 33-09.75
33-09.75 33-00 31-08.50 33-02.50
19 593 Perry, Dillon Punxsutawney 34-06.00 33-06.50
33-06.50 31-05.50 30-08.25 32-06
20 575 Nocero, Ryan Lake Catholi 34-00.00 33-06.25
31-04.75 33-06.25 32-03.75 32-04.50
21 586 Chaffee, Zach McDowell 33-02.00 33-02.50
32-03.50 33-02.50 FOUL 31-11.50
22 574 Marinucci, Raymond Lake Catholi 30-10.00 32-10.75
32-10.75 2-10.25 32-05.75 29-01.50
23 565 Keith, Christian Cuyahoga Hei 28-00.00 32-10.00
32-01.50 32-10 29-03.75 28-10
24 556 Furman, Anthony Bradford Are 32-11.00 30-08.25
FOUL 30-08.25 29-06.25 27-09.50
25 592 Pearce, Chris Punxsutawney 29-03.00 29-03.50
FOUL 27-00.75 27-03.75 29-03.50
26 311 Vasco, Korben Lordstown 30-00.00 29-03.00
29-03 26-00 28-06.25 28-11.25
27 570 Howell, Sinjon Hiland 28-08.75
FOUL 24-08.25 28-08.75 26-11.25
28 557 Kerr, Devin Bradford Are 34-01.00 28-04.00
26-02 25-06.75 20-02.50 28-04
29 558 Peterson, Harley Bradford Are 33-09.00 28-02.25
26-01.75 25-05.25 28-02.25 28-00.25
30 850 Richmond, Dale Unattached 30-00.00 27-05.75
23-03 24-01.25 27-05.75 25-04.75
31 576 Rios, Dalton Lordstown 23-00.00 25-01.00
24-01.75 25-01 24-03.25 24-03
32 571 Miller, Joe Hiland 15-02.00 24-02.50
24-02.50 22-10 22-00.25 20-08.75
33 581 Patterson, Connor Martins Ferr 32-00.00 22-05.00
22-03 20-10.25 22-05 21-11.25
34 582 Suto, Mason Martins Ferr 25-00.00 20-01.50
19-04 20-01.50 18-04.75 19-06
Event 11 Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 501 Phoennik, Courtney South Fayett 34-01.00 33-06.25
33-04.50 33-06.25 32-06 33-01
2 368 Olanrewaju, Rebecc McDowell 31-11.25 32-11.50
32-02 32-10 32-10 32-11.50
3 415 Coon, Marlee McDowell 29-10.00 31-07.50
FOUL FOUL FOUL 31-07.50
4 389 Thrower, Tajanique Villa Maria 30-03.00
28-01.75 29-02 30-03 29-07.75
5 516 Denny, Alex Mercer Area 30-01.25
30-01.25 29-09 29-04.25 28-11.50
6 498 Momeyer, Kayla McDowell 30-06.00 29-05.50
29-02.50 29-05.50 FOUL FOUL
7 518 Louis, Samantha South Fayett 29-04.75
27-07.50 27-03.50 27-01.50 29-04.75
8 402 Williams, Jaiden Canon-McMill 30-00.00 28-10.75
FOUL 28-10.75 FOUL 28-02.50
9 490 O'Neill, Katie Bradford Are 30-00.00 27-05.00
27-02.25 27-05 26-06.25 PASS
10 489 Bond, Mikayla Bradford Are 28-00.00 26-10.50
25-01.50 26-10.50 25-02.25 25-00
11 211 Meindl, Sara South Fayett 26-02.25
26-02.25 24-06.50 25-05 25-07.75
12 507 Pecora, Andrea Bradford Are 27-00.00 25-01.00
24-07 25-01 FOUL FOUL
Event 12 Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 509 Summage, Tyler Cheektowaga 45-03.00 41-05.00
40-07.75 39-02 41-05 40-10
2 487 Cragg, Liam Unattached 44-05.00 40-02.00
40-02 FOUL
3 514 Konieczny, Isaiah McDowell 36-01.50 37-09.50
37-09.50 37-01 37-04.50 FOUL
4 370 Lang, Tim Mercer Area 37-06.00
37-04 37-03.50 37-06 36-06.50
5 417 Barnes, George McDowell 35-08.00 35-09.50
FOUL FOUL 35-09.50 FOUL
5 273 Bizzarro, Vinnie Bradford Are 38-02.00 35-09.50
35-09.50 35-02 34-10 35-00
7 515 Wagner, Jon McDowell 33-07.00 35-08.50
FOUL 34-08 35-08.50 FOUL
8 215 Kenawell, Adam South Fayett 35-02.50
35-02.50 FOUL
9 119 Colosimo, Alex Bradford Are 39-11.00 33-03.00
33-03 33-02 33-00.50 33-03
-- 502 Parisi, Gavin South Fayett 29-05.00 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 13 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 'A' 1:52.00 1:42.00 1
1) 219 Gayle, Brianna 2) 385 Holt, Ashley
3) 327 John-wallace, Gjaudy 4) 730 Lewis, Jazmyn
2 Etobicoke Track and Field Club 'A' 1:46.65 2
1) 359 Mohan, Jushvina 2) 140 Dipierdomenico, Tessa
3) 139 Da Silva, Simone 4) 358 Costello, Jermeka
3 Beaumont School 'A' 1:47.00 1:47.16 1
1) 113 Cannata, Mia 2) 398 Busbee, Layah
3) 270 Bartram, Reba 4) 272 Tyree, Courtney
4 South Fayette High School 'A' 1:56.00 1:49.84 1
1) 382 Oliver, Amanda 2) 212 Rees, Brianna
3) 423 Valachovic, Tori 4) 326 Helbling, Rachel
5 Etobicoke Track and Field Club 'B' 1:51.76 2
1) 138 Clark, Emily 2) 291 Rosato, Erika
3) 141 Mbiro, Thyra 4) 357 Armero, Anatasia
6 Canon-McMillan 'A' 1:56.00 1:52.26 1
1) 401 McBride, Cerena 2) 278 Esquivel, Serena
3) 279 Miles, Jordan 4) 400 Beck, Chyna
7 McDowell 'A' 2:21.51 1:53.42 2
1) 535 Burns, Bryanna 2) 184 Kaveney, Alyssa
3) 185 Orr, Claire 4) 187 Turowski, Marlee
8 South Fayette High School 'B' 2:00.00 1:57.32 2
1) 380 Allen, Katy 2) 210 Marmarelli, Morgan
3) 501 Phoennik, Courtney 4) 213 Schuman, Rachel
9 Riverside (7) 'A' 1:57.00 1:58.00 1
1) 206 Gallagher, Ashley 2) 421 Antal, Elsa
3) 541 Seebacher, Kara 4) 321 Tedrow, Amanda
10 Martins Ferry 'A' 1:57.00 2:03.13 1
1) 179 Barries, Bailey 2) 410 Bumbico, Abby
3) 180 Carpenter, Ember 4) 412 Walker, Lauryn
11 Greenville 'A' 2:20.00 2:05.49 2
1) 149 Lewis, Courtney 2) 406 Shilling, Cierra
3) 528 Stainbrook, Sydney 4) 150 Warner, Taylor
12 Bradford Area 'A' 2:04.00 2:08.51 2
1) 489 Bond, Mikayla 2) 350 Keltz, Emily
3) 507 Pecora, Andrea 4) 349 Drummond, Emmaline
13 Beaumont School 'B' 1:56.00 2:15.92 1
1) 347 Payne, Amari 2) 346 Coleman, Emerson
3) 115 Golphin, Jayla 4) 611 White, Kyra
Event 14 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Solon 'A' 1:32.50 1:32.67 1
1) 378 Musick, Clayton 2) 379 Suggs, Rodney
3) 711 McCormick, Daniel 4) 376 Barr, Logan
2 Etobicoke Track and Field Club 'A' 1:32.68 2
1) 360 Paynter, Aaron 2) 142 Anderson, Osei
3) 145 Vandyke, Andrew 4) 293 Mclennan, Jacob
3 Etobicoke Track and Field Club 'B' 1:34.88 2
1) 444 Stuivenberg, Gerrit 2) 143 Kaperniak, Julius
3) 144 Owusu-Boakye, Desmond 4) 295 Njiriri, Kelvin
4 Canon-McMillan 'A' 1:38.50 1:35.39 1
1) 282 Lemus, Alonzo 2) 403 Anderson, Seth
3) 491 Trax, Michael 4) 283 Morris-Walker, Ahmad
5 Cheektowaga 'A' 1:38.20 1:36.19 1
1) 563 Jordan, Art 2) 509 Summage, Tyler
3) 637 Weekley, Keith 4) 638 Williams, Ja'vaugh
6 Greenville 'A' 1:40.00 1:37.24 1
1) 151 Crawford, Matt 2) 530 Eells, Casey
3) 361 Hause, Hunter 4) 152 Stainbrook, Seirgi
7 Lordstown 'A' 1:40.00 1:37.60 1
1) 178 Radtka, Ethan 2) 56 Radtka, Wyat
3) 175 Beyah, Jordan 4) 177 D'Amico, Dominic
8 Hiland 'A' 1:39.54 2
1) 160 Gatti, Joey 2) 161 Keim, Ervin
3) 302 Hershberger, Lorin 4) 162 Yoder, Isaiah
9 Cuyahoga Heights 'A' 1:42.00 1:41.31 1
1) 405 Stefanko, Joey 2) 492 Wolski, Bailey
3) 526 Pelfrey, Charlie 4) 527 Shafer, Mark
10 Canon-McMillan 'B' 1:44.00 1:41.38 2
1) 284 Rancher, Cuyler 2) 352 Martin, Kamden
3) 353 Reese, Ellsworth 4) 354 Wass, Graydon
11 Riverside (7) 'A' 1:48.00 1:41.53 2
1) 374 Cleckley, Lamarkus 2) 322 Wetzel, Calvin
3) 375 Marweg, Kyle 4) 517 Rubics, Skylar
12 McDowell 'B' 1:48.16 1:45.16 2
1) 693 Bessetti, Brandon 2) 369 Proctor, Tristan
3) 695 Romanski, Tim 4) 696 Stark, Nick
13 Lake Catholic 'A' 1:40.00 1:47.28 1
1) 672 Colwill, Josh 2) 673 Fedele, Nick
3) 674 Hite, Ryan 4) 364 Watson, Brandon
14 South Fayette High School 'A' 1:53.00 1:50.98 2
1) 214 Jones, Kendall 2) 84 Madan, Mitansh
3) 383 Milteer, Joe 4) 216 Milteer, Josh
-- McDowell 'A' 1:34.62 DNF 1
1) 188 Christensen, Collin 2) 189 McClure, Dom
3) 190 Nientimp, Ed 4) 191 Rinkevich, Kody
Event 15 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Villa Maria Academy 'A' 9:40.00 9:43.70
1) 787 Brown, Claire 2) 476 Brown, Grace
3) 477 Prichard, Bernadette 4) 262 Ricci, Hannah
2 Etobicoke Track and Field Club 'A' 10:31.44
1) 440 De Monte, Palamo 2) 290 Fernandes, Johanna
3) 33 Rabeda, Tamara 4) 441 Stefenatti, Serena
3 Villa Maria Academy 'B' 10:20.00 10:36.84
1) 261 Constable, Carlee 2) 87 Dugan, Megan
3) 477 Prichard, Bernadette 4) 263 Rowley, Cassidy
4 Hawken 'A' 11:00.00 10:42.68
1) 40 Tebachnik, Dalia 2) 39 Allaban, Sarah
3) 38 Aliazzi, Julia 4) 41 Weiss, Ellie
5 Canon-McMillan 'A' 11:35.00 11:04.58
1) 281 Veres, Margaret 2) 801 Paxton, Allison
3) 433 Webb, Theresa 4) 280 Paris, Brooke
6 McDowell 'A' 11:01.00 11:56.29
1) 841 Bielanin, Jordan 2) 842 DiFrank, Annie
3) 58 McLaughlin, Grace 4) 254 Petersen, Maddie
7 Lordstown 'A' 12:00.00 12:08.10
1) 51 D'Amico, Julia 2) 53 Pyles, Ciara
3) 54 Statler, Daci 4) 307 Polansky, Lauren
8 South Fayette High School 'A' 11:40.00 12:37.30
1) 773 DeCello, Maria 2) 323 Eisnor, Laurel
3) 324 Fuller, Elizabeth 4) 325 Harasin, Jenne
-- Lordstown 'B' 13:30.00 DQ
1) 52 Mullins, Annalise 2) 451 Pietro, Hannah
3) 308 Sekerak, Maddy 4) 309 Upole, Kayleigh
Event 16 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Cathedral Prep 'A' 8:40.00 8:45.58
1) 438 Dey, Jack 2) 30 Fritzke, Evan
3) 439 Haight, Kevin 4) 31 Klein, Bailey
2 Wickliffe 'A' 8:30.00 8:53.91
1) 97 Sidhu, Jesse 2) 94 Barnes, Dylan
3) 95 Brown, Tavieon 4) 96 Leblanc, Brent
3 Cheektowaga 'A' 9:09.80 8:55.88
1) 813 Carpenter, Ryan 2) 32 Fonda, Seth
3) 508 Krzanowicz, Kyle 4) 741 Rodriguez Spencer, Alo
4 Lake Catholic 'A' 9:10.00 8:58.81
1) 253 Kirchner, Matt 2) 49 Potter, Peyton
3) 48 Lazanich, Josh 4) 251 Dittoe, Keller
5 Canon-McMillan 'A' 9:00.00 9:05.18
1) 29 Wudkwych, Jonas 2) 434 Gielarowski, Matt
3) 28 Mansfield, Matt 4) 436 Meier, Tyler
6 Riverside (7) 'A' 9:00.00 9:13.72
1) 422 Spicher, Jeremy 2) 71 Coyne, Jackson
3) 72 Kendra, Ari 4) 542 Brown, Nathan
7 Canon-McMillan 'B' 9:20.00 9:15.19
1) 285 White, Marshal 2) 435 Kim, Andrew
3) 26 Cappelli, Michael 4) 27 Gall, Damon
8 McDowell 'A' 9:45.00 9:27.64
1) 255 Daubert, Mitchel 2) 315 Grutkowski, Brandon
3) 59 Holmberg, Jack 4) 459 Kline, Jack
9 Bradford Area 'A' 9:36.41 9:48.68
1) 273 Bizzarro, Vinnie 2) 21 Fedak, J. Daniel
3) 22 O'Brien, Matthew 4) 430 Yost, Jacob
10 Hiland 'A' 10:05.52
1) 303 Wengerd, Joe 2) 532 Chupp, Alijah
3) 44 Ventura, Alex 4) 302 Hershberger, Lorin
-- South Fayette High School 'A' 10:20.00 DNF
1) 768 Grant, Sam 2) 770 Kulenich, Trevor
3) 771 Rothenberger, August 4) 778 Rozycki, Harmon
Event 17 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 234 Jackson, Aisha Warren G Har 9.12 9.32 1
2 400 Beck, Chyna Canon-McMill 10.50 9.68 2
3 233 Bercheni, Gariana Warren G Har 9.57 9.69 1
4 423 Valachovic, Tori South Fayett 9.75 9.74 1
5 118 McGriff, Brooke Bradford Are 10.88 9.79 2
6 398 Busbee, Layah Beaumont Sch 10.14 9.82 2
7 409 Allen, Tyesha Martins Ferr 9.40 9.85 1
8 421 Antal, Elsa Riverside (7 10.04 9.97 2
9 392 Perebzak, Emily Wadsworth 10.11 10.14 2
10 358 Costello, Jermeka Etobicoke Tr 9.65 10.15 1
11 415 Coon, Marlee McDowell 9.99 10.64 1
12 426 McGovern, Anna Villa Maria 11.18 10.81 3
13 173 Romain, Amanda Lordstown 10.50 10.89 2
14 427 Baier, Cameron Wadsworth 10.83 10.94 2
15 329 Seiders, Hannah Time Machine 9.25 10.97 1
16 349 Drummond, Emmaline Bradford Are 11.20 11.03 3
17 401 McBride, Cerena Canon-McMill 11.00 11.11 3
18 412 Walker, Lauryn Martins Ferr 9.85 11.39 1
19 390 Arnold, Kateryn Wadsworth 11.55 11.55 3
20 402 Williams, Jaiden Canon-McMill 11.46 11.58 3 11.573
21 425 Kranzo, Katja Time Machine 9.55 11.58 1 11.579
22 406 Shilling, Cierra Greenville 12.30 11.69 3
23 186 Sokol, Sierra McDowell 11.51 11.78 3
24 395 Meeker, Madison Unattached 10.00 11.89 2
25 391 Cook, Morgan Wadsworth 11.50 11.90 3
26 411 Sutton, Chloe Martins Ferr 12.40 12.61 3
27 410 Bumbico, Abby Martins Ferr 9.85 12.88 1
28 416 Scully, Rachel McDowell 11.80 13.60 3
Event 18 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 408 Roundtree, Jace Kiski Area 8.28 8.32 1
2 128 Dixon, Jai Brush 8.85 8.58 1
3 168 Duricky, Connor Lake Catholi 8.70 8.71 2
4 119 Colosimo, Alex Bradford Are 8.73 8.72 1
5 397 Wallace, Jenson Unattached 8.28 8.86 1
6 396 Bosley, Nick Unattached 9.17 8.90 1
7 418 Mercier, Dylan McDowell 8.94 8.92 1
8 413 Burress, Arjay Martins Ferr 9.90 9.23 2
9 317 Dyson, Chris Punxsutawney 9.46 9.33 1
10 844 Ettinger, Steven Unattached 9.34 3
11 132 Nicolia, Noah Cathedral Pr 9.53 9.48 2
12 417 Barnes, George McDowell 10.08 9.55 2
13 404 Corton, Lennie Canon-McMill 10.40 9.70 3
14 422 Spicher, Jeremy Riverside (7 10.14 10.08 2
15 419 Weissinger, Matt McDowell 10.61 10.10 3
16 405 Stefanko, Joey Cuyahoga Hei 8.90 10.33 1
17 851 Spangler, Ben Unattached 9.77 10.54 2
18 322 Wetzel, Calvin Riverside (7 9.90 10.74 2
19 424 Wilke, Nick South Fayett 12.00 11.47 3
20 852 Swanson, Max Unattached 11.50 11.67 3
21 407 Blackwell, Maurice Greenville 11.00 11.71 3
22 420 Hostetler, Jon Car Mercer Area 12.70 3
Event 19 Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 236 Richardson, Justic Warren G Har 7.61 7.61 1
2 104 Mason, Brittni West Geauga 7.62 7.74 1
3 219 Gayle, Brianna The Speed Ac 7.95 7.94 1
4 220 Renolds, Maya The Speed Ac 8.20 7.98 2
5 102 Knight, Mia Unattached 7.97 7.99 1
6 358 Costello, Jermeka Etobicoke Tr 7.97 8.04 1
7 113 Cannata, Mia Beaumont Sch 8.02 8.09 1
8 382 Oliver, Amanda South Fayett 8.07 8.12 2
9 386 Parry, Allysia The Speed Ac 8.80 8.13 4
10 106 Viglione, Caitlin Unattached 8.10 8.19 2
11 213 Schuman, Rachel South Fayett 8.28 8.21 2
12 134 Bursie, Ayana Cheektowaga 7.80 8.23 1 8.221
13 388 Henry, Style Villa Maria 8.33 8.23 3 8.224
14 123 Allen-rugley, Ja Brush 8.20 8.28 2 8.275
15 233 Bercheni, Gariana Warren G Har 8.11 8.28 2 8.279
16 335 Cox, Ka'naylah Warren G Har 8.20 8.32 2
17 165 Keating, Chloe Lake Catholi 8.85 8.40 4
18 226 Simon, Orianne Time Machine 8.09 8.41 2 8.405
19 184 Kaveney, Alyssa McDowell 8.38 8.41 3 8.408
20 357 Armero, Anatasia Etobicoke Tr 8.00 8.43 1
21 235 Jenkins, Ke'asia Warren G Har 8.32 8.44 2
22 192 Stanton, Alexa Mercer Area 8.57 8.46 3
23 141 Mbiro, Thyra Etobicoke Tr 8.37 8.50 3
24 330 Ward, Rachel Time Machine 8.44 8.52 3
25 227 Cadden, Alexis Villa Maria 8.39 8.54 3
26 194 Badamo, Taylor North Royalt 8.44 8.55 3 8.542
27 359 Mohan, Jushvina Etobicoke Tr 7.90 8.55 1 8.543
28 153 Lee, Mackenzie Hawken 8.56 7
29 296 Wentling, Sophie Fairless 8.40 8.57 3
30 187 Turowski, Marlee McDowell 8.65 8.62 4
31 166 Kotoch, Rachael Lake Catholi 8.47 8.72 3 8.716
32 158 Menuez, Sarah Hiland 8.72 7
33 124 Jackson, Aniah Brush 8.75 8.82 4 8.811
34 392 Perebzak, Emily Wadsworth 8.81 8.82 4 8.817
35 209 Elliot, Mary Saint Joseph 8.64 8.82 3 8.818
36 368 Olanrewaju, Rebecc McDowell 9.04 8.88 5
37 393 Pittman, Monique Wadsworth 9.02 8.93 5
38 105 piert, abigail Unattached 8.98 7 8.974
38 149 Lewis, Courtney Greenville 9.10 8.98 5 8.974
40 391 Cook, Morgan Wadsworth 9.00 9.01 4
41 150 Warner, Taylor Greenville 9.20 9.04 5
42 126 Williams, Dominiqu Brush 8.75 9.14 4
43 395 Meeker, Madison Unattached 9.19 7
44 380 Allen, Katy South Fayett 8.70 9.20 4
45 390 Arnold, Kateryn Wadsworth 9.00 9.36 4
46 174 Weiland, Chase Lordstown 9.38 9.37 5
47 228 Redinger, Jordan Villa Maria 9.04 9.43 5
48 159 Miller, Hailey Hiland 9.81 9.44 7
49 307 Polansky, Lauren Lordstown 9.50 9.47 6 9.462
50 186 Sokol, Sierra McDowell 9.44 9.47 5 9.466
51 347 Payne, Amari Beaumont Sch 9.20 9.48 5
52 346 Coleman, Emerson Beaumont Sch 9.45 9.63 6
53 349 Drummond, Emmaline Bradford Are 10.80 9.65 6
54 171 Bort, Allison Lordstown 9.80 9.71 6
55 367 Welshans, Zoei Martins Ferr 10.20 10.39 6
56 350 Keltz, Emily Bradford Are 11.00 10.78 6
57 348 Smith, Sydney Beaumont Sch 10.01 11.16 6
Event 20 Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 131 Frisina, Dominic Cathedral Pr 7.40 7.24 2
2 108 Butz-Retzer, Dillo Unattached 7.26 6 7.256
3 394 Douglas, Desemen Warren G Har 7.33 7.26 1 7.257
4 191 Rinkevich, Kody McDowell 7.38 7.31 2 7.302
5 387 Hylton, Sanjade The Speed Ac 7.15 7.31 1 7.307
6 238 May, Justin Warren G Har 7.29 7.32 1
7 345 Jefferies, Cameron Unattached 7.34 6
8 190 Nientimp, Ed McDowell 7.24 7.35 1
9 242 Ard, Jordan Wickliffe 7.30 7.37 1
10 133 Orlando, John Cathedral Pr 7.45 7.38 2
11 846 Chromik, Kenny Unattached 7.10 7.39 1
12 283 Morris-Walker, Ahm Canon-McMill 7.33 7.40 2 7.398
13 376 Barr, Logan Solon 7.44 7.40 2 7.400
14 146 Henry, Dylan Gilmour Acad 7.22 7.42 6 7.412
15 142 Anderson, Osei Etobicoke Tr 7.49 7.42 3 7.418
16 379 Suggs, Rodney Solon 7.59 7.43 3 7.424
17 378 Musick, Clayton Solon 7.45 7.43 2 7.428
18 130 Woodall, Quentin Brush 7.90 7.43 4 7.430
19 111 Leckenby, Keith Unattached 7.32 7.46 1 7.453
20 167 Conley, Kevin Lake Catholi 7.41 7.46 2 7.458
21 352 Martin, Kamden Canon-McMill 7.80 7.49 4 7.482
22 360 Paynter, Aaron Etobicoke Tr 7.20 7.49 1 7.485
23 151 Crawford, Matt Greenville 7.35 7.49 2 7.490
24 377 Canitano, Alex Solon 7.61 7.50 4 7.494
25 181 Hython, Andrew Martins Ferr 7.55 7.50 3 7.500
26 162 Yoder, Isaiah Hiland 7.78 7.51 6
27 143 Kaperniak, Julius Etobicoke Tr 7.52 6
28 361 Hause, Hunter Greenville 7.24 7.53 1
29 175 Beyah, Jordan Lordstown 7.76 7.57 4
30 214 Jones, Kendall South Fayett 7.90 7.59 4
31 244 Pettway, Isaac Wickliffe 7.30 7.60 1 7.593
32 197 Stello, Antonio Punxsutawney 7.55 7.60 3 7.594
33 237 Hargrove, Theran Warren G Har 7.47 7.61 2
34 243 Berry, Brandon Wickliffe 7.60 7.72 3
35 297 Neff, Dylan Fairless 7.50 7.74 3
36 169 Hufgard, Dylan Lake Catholi 7.53 7.75 3
37 364 Watson, Brandon Lake Catholi 7.81 7.81 4
38 351 Durrah, Amir Brush 8.50 7.83 5
39 369 Proctor, Tristan McDowell 8.04 7.87 5 7.861
40 356 Holesovsky, Chandl Cuyahoga Hei 7.70 7.87 4 7.864
41 178 Radtka, Ethan Lordstown 7.85 7.87 4 7.868
42 193 BeQueath, Levi Mercer Area 7.76 7.88 4
43 160 Gatti, Joey Hiland 7.90 6
44 107 Alexander, Taye Unattached 7.96 6
45 372 Dyson, Tyler Punxsutawney 8.03 7.98 5
46 161 Keim, Ervin Hiland 7.78 8.01 6
47 353 Reese, Ellsworth Canon-McMill 7.79 8.04 4
48 370 Lang, Tim Mercer Area 8.06 6
49 354 Wass, Graydon Canon-McMill 8.10 8.18 5
50 374 Cleckley, Lamarkus Riverside (7 8.40 8.22 5
51 362 Liu, Leo Hawken 8.26 8.29 5
52 222 Clarke, Lucos The Speed Ac 7.50 8.43 3
53 157 Moosbrugger, Mills Hawken 8.48 5
54 383 Milteer, Joe South Fayett 8.74 9.24 5
Event 21 Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 4 Tasselmyer, Sophia Unattached 5:30.00 5:13.33 1
2 16 Rulison, Ashley Beaumont Sch 5:18.00 5:15.16 1
3 1 Finikiotis, Lauren Unattached 5:07.00 5:15.84 1
4 90 Ricci, Melissa Villa Maria 5:15.00 5:27.22 1
5 74 Person, Lucia Saint Joseph 5:18.55 5:29.32 1
6 73 Mazza, Sera Saint Joseph 5:29.08 5:29.71 1
7 24 Grudi, Morgan Canon-McMill 5:28.00 5:29.89 1
8 17 Banka, Makaila Bradford Are 5:33.12 5:33.32 1
9 5 White, Kristen Unattached 5:31.00 5:35.17 1
10 79 Gates, Allison South Fayett 5:30.00 5:38.50 1
11 843 Riley, Graicen Unattached 5:34.00 5:50.56 1
12 87 Dugan, Megan Villa Maria 5:45.56 5:51.43 1
13 40 Tebachnik, Dalia Hawken 5:45.00 5:53.77 1
14 33 Rabeda, Tamara Etobicoke Tr 5:55.42 2
15 91 Gunselman, Madison Wadsworth 6:15.00 6:04.63 2
16 39 Allaban, Sarah Hawken 5:59.72 6:04.94 1
17 92 Osterhouse, Rachel Wadsworth 6:20.00 6:07.51 2
18 34 Sagredo, Samantha Etobicoke Tr 6:07.63 2
19 25 Vanderaar, Lilya Canon-McMill 6:15.00 6:08.82 2
20 63 Hackenberry, Isabe Punxsutawney 6:29.00 6:12.89 2
21 78 Mehler, Lauren Team ExcelRu 6:00.00 6:14.29 1
22 80 Palmer, Lexi South Fayett 5:40.00 6:14.57 1
23 38 Aliazzi, Julia Hawken 6:04.53 6:14.57 2
24 2 Kachulis, Sophia Unattached 5:45.00 6:19.80 1
25 41 Weiss, Ellie Hawken 6:29.45 6:19.95 2
26 18 Bednez, Bethany Bradford Are 6:10.00 6:26.35 2
27 89 Messina, Amy Villa Maria 5:48.53 6:27.72 1
28 88 Harrington, Lauren Villa Maria 6:00.00 6:29.03 1
29 58 McLaughlin, Grace McDowell 6:28.84 6:46.14 2
30 19 Mulcahy, Clare Bradford Are 6:40.00 6:48.86 2
31 46 Antalovich, Samant Lake Catholi 6:35.00 6:56.72 2
32 93 Overberger, Leah Wickliffe 7:22.37 7:00.12 2
33 81 Persichetti, Maria South Fayett 7:00.00 7:02.60 2
34 51 D'Amico, Julia Lordstown 6:24.31 7:03.67 2
35 54 Statler, Daci Lordstown 6:47.42 7:04.73 2
36 53 Pyles, Ciara Lordstown 7:20.00 7:19.01 2
37 52 Mullins, Annalise Lordstown 7:30.00 7:19.69 2
Event 22 Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 45 Gaynor, Gavin Hudson 4:16.18 4:23.61 1
2 20 Caruso, Logan Bradford Are 4:29.98 4:30.37 1
3 86 Snodgrass, Sam South Fayett 4:40.00 4:44.12 1
4 13 Woltz, Billy Unattached 4:24.15 4:44.94 1
5 85 Pfeil, Aaron South Fayett 4:40.00 4:48.15 1
6 99 Palm, Ryan Woodridge 4:44.42 4:48.74 1
7 29 Wudkwych, Jonas Canon-McMill 4:50.00 4:53.88 1
8 31 Klein, Bailey Cathedral Pr 4:50.00 4:53.90 1
9 36 Mano, Ryuji Greenville 5:20.00 4:55.42 3
10 97 Sidhu, Jesse Wickliffe 4:40.00 4:57.24 1
11 12 Schulte, Jacob Unattached 4:57.96 3
12 28 Mansfield, Matt Canon-McMill 5:00.00 4:59.23 1
13 27 Gall, Damon Canon-McMill 5:01.00 5:03.19 2
14 75 Peters, Michael Saint Joseph 4:57.96 5:03.32 1
15 77 Wright, Kaelan Saint Joseph 4:56.47 5:03.32 1
16 49 Potter, Peyton Lake Catholi 5:00.00 5:03.57 2
17 76 Rogan, Andy Saint Joseph 5:11.84 5:04.18 2
18 96 Leblanc, Brent Wickliffe 4:50.00 5:06.64 1
19 71 Coyne, Jackson Riverside (7 5:10.00 5:06.85 2
20 50 Waddle, Colin Lake Catholi 5:10.00 5:07.17 2
21 94 Barnes, Dylan Wickliffe 4:50.00 5:08.81 1
22 11 Rice, Caden Unattached 5:10.00 5:09.00 2
23 30 Fritzke, Evan Cathedral Pr 4:45.00 5:09.12 1
24 35 Landis, Nicky Fairless 5:20.00 5:09.96 3
25 9 Keene, Connor Unattached 5:10.00 5:11.14 2
26 32 Fonda, Seth Cheektowaga 5:14.80 5:11.20 2
27 26 Cappelli, Michael Canon-McMill 4:55.00 5:12.54 1
28 98 Conroy, Zach Woodridge 5:10.00 5:13.13 2
29 6 Belluomini, Nick Unattached 5:30.00 5:15.87 3
30 67 Ward, Jacob Punxsutawney 5:36.00 5:18.52 3
31 83 Hayes, Ryan South Fayett 5:05.00 5:18.92 2
32 48 Lazanich, Josh Lake Catholi 5:15.00 5:19.49 2
33 47 Hansel, Alex Lake Catholi 5:15.00 5:20.65 2
34 37 Tumpak, Kyle Greenville 5:12.51 5:23.14 2
35 95 Brown, Tavieon Wickliffe 5:15.00 5:24.25 2
36 66 Storms, Liam Punxsutawney 5:45.00 5:32.10 3
37 22 O'Brien, Matthew Bradford Are 5:21.00 5:32.39 3
38 61 Yudt, Marcus McDowell 5:28.96 5:34.59 3
39 43 Perla, Gabe Hawken 5:42.21 3
40 65 States, Evan Punxsutawney 6:11.00 5:43.19 3
41 57 Romain, Greg Lordstown 5:50.44 5:45.59 3
42 64 May, Ethan Punxsutawney 5:52.00 5:49.44 3
43 55 Koper, Jared Lordstown 6:12.00 5:53.94 3
44 56 Radtka, Wyat Lordstown 5:50.00 5:54.92 3
45 84 Madan, Mitansh South Fayett 6:00.00 5:55.46 3
46 60 Weunski, Trey McDowell 5:56.43 5:56.06 3
47 10 ledenican, keven Unattached 6:24.21 6:02.32 3
48 44 Ventura, Alex Hiland 6:21.19 3
Event 23 Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 265 Watson, Sammy Unattached 56.53 54.66 1
2 221 Santiago, Xahria The Speed Ac 56.00 55.95 1
3 218 Blackwood, Ebhani The Speed Ac 55.80 56.58 1
4 326 Helbling, Rachel South Fayett 1:01.60 1:00.16 1
5 270 Bartram, Reba Beaumont Sch 1:00.18 1:00.49 1
6 730 Lewis, Jazmyn The Speed Ac 1:00.98 1:00.93 1
7 117 McGriff, Ashton Bradford Are 59.92 1:01.02 1
8 112 Griffin, Ashanti Beachwood 1:00.00 1:01.23 1
9 335 Cox, Ka'naylah Warren G Har 1:03.06 1:01.34 2
10 292 Weremi, Venessa Etobicoke Tr 1:01.70 7
11 327 John-wallace, Gjau The Speed Ac 1:02.00 1:02.74 2
12 324 Fuller, Elizabeth South Fayett 1:13.00 1:03.16 5
13 296 Wentling, Sophie Fairless 1:02.75 1:03.18 2
14 290 Fernandes, Johanna Etobicoke Tr 1:03.62 7
15 291 Rosato, Erika Etobicoke Tr 1:05.02 7
16 230 Szalay, Regan Wadsworth 1:04.00 1:05.29 2
17 100 Fenton, Hayley Unattached 1:05.94 1:05.45 3
18 329 Seiders, Hannah Time Machine 1:03.30 1:06.25 2
19 331 Tullio, Kathryn Villa Maria 1:05.00 1:06.63 3
20 316 Crum, Katelyn Parker Middl 1:04.00 1:06.82 2
21 336 Hall, Charity Warren G Har 1:09.37 1:07.05 4
22 271 Cary, Claire Beaumont Sch 1:02.20 1:07.08 2
23 229 Hibbard, Lauren Wadsworth 1:05.00 1:07.09 3
24 228 Redinger, Jordan Villa Maria 1:04.67 1:07.19 2
25 337 Toles, D'Ann Warren G Har 1:09.60 1:07.48 4
26 333 Thayer, Shannon Wadsworth 1:06.00 1:08.34 3
27 332 Beery, Haley Wadsworth 1:06.97 1:08.51 3
28 334 Carmichael, Kiyvet Warren G Har 1:08.57 1:09.09 4
29 289 Clarke, Erin Etobicoke Tr 1:09.00 1:09.31 4
30 278 Esquivel, Serena Canon-McMill 1:08.00 1:09.54 4
31 281 Veres, Margaret Canon-McMill 1:11.00 1:09.99 5
32 279 Miles, Jordan Canon-McMill 1:07.00 1:10.45 3
33 272 Tyree, Courtney Beaumont Sch 1:07.36 1:10.88 3
34 276 Walters, Taniesha Brush 1:13.00 1:11.13 5
35 125 Paige, Jasmine Brush 1:15.00 1:11.22 6
36 209 Elliot, Mary Saint Joseph 1:13.94 1:11.26 5
37 105 piert, abigail Unattached 1:11.43 7
38 195 Barnoff, Jenna Punxsutawney 1:15.00 1:11.68 6
39 299 Kelley, Kaity Greenville 1:05.00 1:12.30 3
40 307 Polansky, Lauren Lordstown 1:10.00 1:13.08 5
41 173 Romain, Amanda Lordstown 1:10.00 1:13.84 4
42 280 Paris, Brooke Canon-McMill 1:14.00 1:13.96 6
43 154 Thompson, Nina Hawken 1:15.14 1:13.97 6
44 194 Badamo, Taylor North Royalt 1:12.56 1:14.18 5
45 323 Eisnor, Laurel South Fayett 1:10.00 1:16.56 5
46 325 Harasin, Jenne South Fayett 1:10.00 1:20.76 4
47 314 Myers, Chrissy McDowell 1:18.00 1:23.28 6
48 308 Sekerak, Maddy Lordstown 1:22.25 1:23.75 6
49 275 Tyler, Zharia Brush 1:20.00 1:33.48 6
50 309 Upole, Kayleigh Lordstown 1:26.31 1:33.63 7
51 313 Milkowski, Mallory McDowell 1:16.00 1:42.14 6
-- 206 Gallagher, Ashley Riverside (7 1:09.00 DQ 4
Event 24 Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 225 Webster, Joseph The Speed Ac 52.50 50.13 1
2 293 Mclennan, Jacob Etobicoke Tr 48.97 50.43 1
3 131 Frisina, Dominic Cathedral Pr 51.11 50.62 1
4 133 Orlando, John Cathedral Pr 51.41 51.89 1
5 283 Morris-Walker, Ahm Canon-McMill 52.50 52.28 1
6 294 Metivier, Malik Etobicoke Tr 52.85 52.74 1
7 128 Dixon, Jai Brush 55.90 53.14 3
8 224 Morales, Nicolas The Speed Ac 52.85 53.55 1
9 328 Vaculik, Alex The Speed Ac 52.90 53.72 1
10 268 Medley, Dakota Unattached 53.78 6
11 168 Duricky, Connor Lake Catholi 54.00 53.80 2
12 282 Lemus, Alonzo Canon-McMill 53.50 54.09 2
13 338 Gonzalez, Geno Warren G Har 54.27 54.14 2
14 223 Gallimore, Joshua The Speed Ac 53.50 54.22 2
15 339 Murry, Tre' Warren G Har 55.02 55.14 3
16 285 White, Marshal Canon-McMill 55.90 55.34 3
17 317 Dyson, Chris Punxsutawney 57.00 55.56 4
18 284 Rancher, Cuyler Canon-McMill 58.50 55.58 4
19 127 Byrd, Marrellus Brush 58.63 55.68 4
20 207 Fox, Doug Riverside (7 56.60 55.71 3
21 155 Bradley, Stephen Hawken 58.96 55.75 4
22 182 Lucas, Jeffrey Martins Ferr 56.00 56.14 3
23 266 Antonio, Zach Unattached 55.00 56.30 2
24 297 Neff, Dylan Fairless 54.50 56.81 2
25 148 Morris, Sam Grand Valley 58.00 57.14 6
26 303 Wengerd, Joe Hiland 58.79 57.16 4
27 298 Marsch, Alex Grand Valley 56.99 57.75 6
28 267 McGowan, Liam Unattached 56.00 57.78 3
29 273 Bizzarro, Vinnie Bradford Are 58.40 58.10 4
30 178 Radtka, Ethan Lordstown 59.00 58.32 4
31 286 Wagner, Jack Cathedral Pr 58.61 6
32 175 Beyah, Jordan Lordstown 1:02.11 58.62 5
33 287 Whaley, Matt Cathedral Pr 57.00 58.66 4
34 288 Polack, Nate Cuyahoga Hei 55.00 58.75 2
35 302 Hershberger, Lorin Hiland 58.92 6
36 156 Estrin, Daniel Hawken 1:00.00 1:00.32 5
37 315 Grutkowski, Brando McDowell 1:04.09 1:03.47 5
38 120 Martinez, Mauricio Bradford Are 1:02.90 1:03.55 5
39 301 Kunkle, Teddy Greenville 1:07.97 1:03.62 5
40 322 Wetzel, Calvin Riverside (7 56.93 1:04.68 3
41 122 Woodel, Zachary Bradford Are 1:03.00 1:04.80 5
42 311 Vasco, Korben Lordstown 1:07.00 1:06.43 5
43 300 Guy, Noah Greenville 1:10.00 1:07.20 6
44 310 Araujo, Victor Lordstown 1:09.00 1:07.49 6
Event 25 Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 475 Current, Kate The Speed Ac 2:14.00 2:16.03 1
2 476 Brown, Grace Villa Maria 2:20.00 2:21.68 1
3 468 Lerda, Sydney South Fayett 2:32.00 2:27.54 1
4 24 Grudi, Morgan Canon-McMill 2:26.00 2:28.08 1
5 467 Kenawell, Hannah South Fayett 2:35.00 2:28.33 1
6 1 Finikiotis, Lauren Unattached 2:18.00 2:32.12 1
7 440 De Monte, Palamo Etobicoke Tr 2:32.21 2
8 5 White, Kristen Unattached 2:30.00 2:32.25 1
9 3 Metzger, Callie Unattached 2:31.00 2:33.78 1
10 478 Siefert, Lexi Villa Maria 2:35.00 2:34.46 1
11 479 Grigsby, Payton Wadsworth 2:35.29 2:36.12 1
12 477 Prichard, Bernadet Villa Maria 2:24.95 2:36.47 1
13 425 Kranzo, Katja Time Machine 2:28.00 2:37.30 1
14 466 Ott, Kate Saint Joseph 2:36.20 2:38.61 1
15 17 Banka, Makaila Bradford Are 2:35.00 2:38.68 1
16 843 Riley, Graicen Unattached 2:32.00 2:40.35 1
17 465 Cusatis, Julia Saint Joseph 2:38.00 2:41.14 2
18 460 Minner, Olivia Parker Middl 2:38.00 2:41.60 2
19 480 Sperry, Samantha Warren G Har 2:31.92 2:41.79 1
20 464 Carmack, Lindsey Saint Joseph 2:43.70 2:44.00 2
21 441 Stefenatti, Serena Etobicoke Tr 2:45.77 2
22 321 Tedrow, Amanda Riverside (7 2:46.14 2:48.75 2
23 18 Bednez, Bethany Bradford Are 2:55.00 2:56.29 2
24 453 Walton, Olivia Martins Ferr 2:45.00 3:00.34 2
25 452 Doyle, Erica Martins Ferr 2:48.00 3:01.01 2
26 51 D'Amico, Julia Lordstown 2:49.87 3:04.26 2
27 19 Mulcahy, Clare Bradford Are 3:10.00 3:12.62 2
28 462 Lambiotte, Sophia Punxsutawney 3:28.00 3:13.72 2
29 469 Nova-Bejarano, Val South Fayett 3:14.99 2
30 54 Statler, Daci Lordstown 3:08.34 3:21.50 2
31 451 Pietro, Hannah Lordstown 3:30.00 3:22.03 2
32 52 Mullins, Annalise Lordstown 3:15.00 3:22.62 2
33 457 Devies-Adams, Jill McDowell 3:31.75 3:25.55 2
34 447 Troyer, Emily Hiland 3:22.76 3:26.56 2
Event 26 Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 461 Wagner, Nick Penn Traffor 2:01.10 1:57.40 1
2 444 Stuivenberg, Gerri Etobicoke Tr 1:59.90 1:58.36 1
3 45 Gaynor, Gavin Hudson 1:59.27 1:58.38 1
4 448 Bull, Matt Lake Catholi 2:00.00 2:00.04 1
5 449 Keating, Jacob Lake Catholi 2:00.00 2:02.22 1
6 428 Dietrich, Andrew ( Unattached 2:07.58 2:02.63 1
7 443 Menalo, Mateo Etobicoke Tr 2:05.49 2:03.81 1
8 446 Bouchek, Cory Gilmour Acad 2:04.30 2:08.28 1
9 455 Simpson, Kevin Martins Ferr 2:15.00 2:10.20 2
10 438 Dey, Jack Cathedral Pr 2:09.88 2:10.54 1
11 436 Meier, Tyler Canon-McMill 2:12.00 2:10.75 2
12 442 Matan, Adam Etobicoke Tr 2:10.04 2:12.05 1
13 431 Pope, Joshua Brush 2:15.00 2:12.39 2
14 471 Hasis, Michael South Fayett 2:20.00 2:13.33 2
15 481 Salter, Alvin Warren G Har 2:11.64 2:13.88 1
16 863 Medley, Dakota West Geauga 2:12.00 2:14.26 4
17 298 Marsch, Alex Grand Valley 2:15.47 2:16.30 2
18 75 Peters, Michael Saint Joseph 2:17.34 2:16.48 2
19 77 Wright, Kaelan Saint Joseph 2:23.90 2:16.83 3
20 256 Dinger, Jake Punxsutawney 2:23.00 2:17.42 3
21 435 Kim, Andrew Canon-McMill 2:15.00 2:17.61 2
22 6 Belluomini, Nick Unattached 2:19.00 2:18.08 2
23 445 Smith, Ryan Fairless 2:06.00 2:18.75 1
24 9 Keene, Connor Unattached 2:20.00 2:18.86 2
25 439 Haight, Kevin Cathedral Pr 2:07.83 2:18.92 1
26 11 Rice, Caden Unattached 2:22.00 2:19.73 2
27 472 Mays, Silas South Fayett 2:20.00 2:20.17 2
28 67 Ward, Jacob Punxsutawney 2:23.19 2:22.46 3
29 459 Kline, Jack McDowell 2:19.99 2:22.64 4
30 434 Gielarowski, Matt Canon-McMill 2:22.00 2:24.46 2
31 372 Dyson, Tyler Punxsutawney 2:23.00 2:24.86 3
32 22 O'Brien, Matthew Bradford Are 2:21.00 2:25.05 2
33 76 Rogan, Andy Saint Joseph 2:32.54 2:25.34 4
34 463 Ingros, Kevin Punxsutawney 2:45.00 2:26.38 4
35 56 Radtka, Wyat Lordstown 2:25.00 2:27.26 3
36 450 Powers, Frank Lake Catholi 2:25.00 2:28.96 3
37 430 Yost, Jacob Bradford Are 2:30.00 2:29.34 3
38 454 Gil, Ozy Martins Ferr 2:30.00 2:29.47 3
39 47 Hansel, Alex Lake Catholi 2:25.00 2:30.07 3
40 247 Post, Nicholas Unattached 2:30.62 4
41 429 Reed, Kyle Bradford Are 2:35.00 2:30.99 4
42 43 Perla, Gabe Hawken 2:31.25 4
43 484 Mecoli, Andrew Wickliffe 3:00.00 2:32.17 4
44 432 Swift, Maurice Brush 2:30.00 2:32.19 3
45 486 Telisman, Nicholas Wickliffe 3:05.00 2:33.62 4
46 456 Tickerhoof, Camero Martins Ferr 2:35.00 2:33.76 4
47 483 Gilbride, Joe Wickliffe 3:03.00 2:35.23 4
48 37 Tumpak, Kyle Greenville 2:18.00 2:38.63 2
49 57 Romain, Greg Lordstown 2:25.68 2:45.60 3
50 55 Koper, Jared Lordstown 2:25.00 2:47.00 3
51 267 McGowan, Liam Unattached 2:30.00 2:47.03 3
52 10 ledenican, keven Unattached 3:06.08 2:50.03 4
53 485 Svarcas, Jonas Wickliffe 3:03.70 2:58.56 4
54 473 McKinney, Nick South Fayett 2:52.70 3:06.25 4
55 474 Slan, Jacob South Fayett 3:33.77 3:21.79 4
Event 27 Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 221 Santiago, Xahria The Speed Ac 24.69 24.86 1
2 236 Richardson, Justic Warren G Har 25.24 24.88 1
3 218 Blackwood, Ebhani The Speed Ac 25.25 25.17 1
4 219 Gayle, Brianna The Speed Ac 25.50 25.43 1
5 104 Mason, Brittni West Geauga 25.55 25.68 1
6 220 Renolds, Maya The Speed Ac 26.50 25.83 2
7 113 Cannata, Mia Beaumont Sch 25.92 26.32 1
8 327 John-wallace, Gjau The Speed Ac 27.34 26.44 3
9 102 Knight, Mia Beachwood 26.72 26.60 2
10 730 Lewis, Jazmyn The Speed Ac 27.45 26.66 3
11 386 Parry, Allysia The Speed Ac 27.85 26.76 3
12 112 Griffin, Ashanti Beachwood 26.88 26.82 3
13 117 McGriff, Ashton Bradford Are 26.22 26.84 1
14 139 Da Silva, Simone Etobicoke Tr 26.64 26.97 2
15 233 Bercheni, Gariana Warren G Har 26.28 27.04 2
16 138 Clark, Emily Etobicoke Tr 26.35 27.13 2
17 134 Bursie, Ayana Cheektowaga 26.00 27.19 1
18 140 Dipierdomenico, Te Etobicoke Tr 27.46 27.22 3
19 123 Allen-rugley, Ja Brush 28.50 27.79 4
20 118 McGriff, Brooke Bradford Are 28.00 28.02 4
21 234 Jackson, Aisha Warren G Har 26.65 28.06 2
22 229 Hibbard, Lauren Wadsworth 28.00 28.07 4
23 213 Schuman, Rachel South Fayett 29.52 28.24 5
24 103 kosley, natalie Unattached 27.60 28.24 3
25 141 Mbiro, Thyra Etobicoke Tr 28.99 28.27 5
26 153 Lee, Mackenzie Hawken 30.00 28.28 6
27 184 Kaveney, Alyssa McDowell 28.60 28.29 4
28 230 Szalay, Regan Wadsworth 28.00 28.34 4
29 187 Turowski, Marlee McDowell 28.80 28.48 5
30 194 Badamo, Taylor North Royalt 28.21 28.54 4
31 179 Barries, Bailey Martins Ferr 28.50 28.63 4
32 235 Jenkins, Ke'asia Warren G Har 29.23 28.87 5
33 166 Kotoch, Rachael Lake Catholi 29.20 29.07 5
34 165 Keating, Chloe Lake Catholi 29.90 29.09 6
35 860 Stell, Janessa Unattached 30.33 29.10 7
36 100 Fenton, Hayley Unattached 29.36 10
37 158 Menuez, Sarah Hiland 31.31 29.41 8
38 185 Orr, Claire McDowell 29.58 29.46 6
39 124 Jackson, Aniah Brush 30.00 29.89 7
40 40 Tebachnik, Dalia Hawken 30.40 29.92 7
41 209 Elliot, Mary Saint Joseph 29.54 30.46 6
42 228 Redinger, Jordan Villa Maria 29.81 30.54 6
43 126 Williams, Dominiqu Brush 30.62 30.74 8
44 210 Marmarelli, Morgan South Fayett 30.00 31.10 7
45 186 Sokol, Sierra McDowell 30.60 31.11 7
46 105 piert, abigail Unattached 31.18 10
47 136 Rayokovich, Alexis Cuyahoga Hei 30.00 31.33 6
48 135 Petras, Sophie Cuyahoga Hei 30.10 31.34 7
49 231 Weber, Mackenzie Wadsworth 29.00 31.65 5
50 174 Weiland, Chase Lordstown 31.79 31.68 8
51 861 Stell, Kailie Unattached 30.25 31.76 7
52 240 Segler, Lauren Wickliffe 34.00 32.00 9
53 241 Segler, Tori Wickliffe 34.00 32.09 9
54 154 Thompson, Nina Hawken 31.45 32.11 8
55 173 Romain, Amanda Lordstown 31.50 32.26 8
56 180 Carpenter, Ember Martins Ferr 28.70 32.35 5
57 116 Zebrak, Chloe Beaumont Sch 33.00 32.49 8
58 159 Miller, Hailey Hiland 33.89 32.71 9
59 115 Golphin, Jayla Beaumont Sch 30.50 32.86 7
60 171 Bort, Allison Lordstown 33.12 32.93 9
61 195 Barnoff, Jenna Punxsutawney 31.00 33.29 8
62 239 Rouse, Jenna Wickliffe 32.00 33.81 8
63 114 Davis, Brianna Beaumont Sch 33.20 35.38 9
Event 28 Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 131 Frisina, Dominic Cathedral Pr 24.16 22.86 3
2 146 Henry, Dylan Gilmour Acad 22.63 23.05 1
3 133 Orlando, John Cathedral Pr 23.95 23.07 2
4 128 Dixon, Jai Brush 23.10 23.13 1
5 108 Butz-Retzer, Dillo Unattached 23.20 8
6 111 Leckenby, Keith Unattached 23.23 23.31 1
7 190 Nientimp, Ed McDowell 23.79 23.56 2
8 162 Yoder, Isaiah Hiland 25.01 23.61 5
9 142 Anderson, Osei Etobicoke Tr 23.93 23.65 2
10 121 Vleminckx, Mitch Bradford Are 23.88 23.74 2
11 167 Conley, Kevin Lake Catholi 24.30 23.76 3
12 238 May, Justin Warren G Har 23.76 23.85 1
13 846 Chromik, Kenny Unattached 23.00 23.86 1
14 191 Rinkevich, Kody McDowell 25.20 23.88 5
15 387 Hylton, Sanjade The Speed Ac 24.00 23.89 3
16 177 D'Amico, Dominic Lordstown 24.43 23.93 4
17 237 Hargrove, Theran Warren G Har 23.78 23.96 1
18 181 Hython, Andrew Martins Ferr 24.00 23.97 3
19 145 Vandyke, Andrew Etobicoke Tr 23.83 24.00 2
20 119 Colosimo, Alex Bradford Are 24.05 24.09 3
21 130 Woodall, Quentin Brush 24.60 24.19 8
22 189 McClure, Dom McDowell 24.91 24.19 4
23 223 Gallimore, Joshua The Speed Ac 24.50 24.27 4
24 143 Kaperniak, Julius Etobicoke Tr 24.34 7
25 168 Duricky, Connor Lake Catholi 23.90 24.34 2
26 214 Jones, Kendall South Fayett 25.10 24.35 5
27 151 Crawford, Matt Greenville 24.15 24.39 3
28 197 Stello, Antonio Punxsutawney 25.10 24.48 5
29 144 Owusu-Boakye, Desm Etobicoke Tr 24.57 24.51 4
30 127 Byrd, Marrellus Brush 24.60 24.59 4
31 175 Beyah, Jordan Lordstown 26.10 24.98 6
32 132 Nicolia, Noah Cathedral Pr 28.88 25.24 7
33 193 BeQueath, Levi Mercer Area 24.91 25.28 5
34 178 Radtka, Ethan Lordstown 25.55 25.40 5
35 148 Morris, Sam Grand Valley 26.00 25.52 6
36 161 Keim, Ervin Hiland 26.84 25.70 6
37 222 Clarke, Lucos The Speed Ac 25.99 25.81 6
38 243 Berry, Brandon Wickliffe 24.00 25.86 2
39 245 Sidhu, Jordin Wickliffe 25.00 25.87 5
40 160 Gatti, Joey Hiland 26.09 8
41 156 Estrin, Daniel Hawken 27.20 26.15 7
42 242 Ard, Jordan Wickliffe 23.50 26.19 1
43 208 Kelosky, tyler Riverside (7 27.80 26.31 7
44 183 Wukeson, Gavyn Martins Ferr 25.50 26.85 5
45 107 Alexander, Taye Unattached 27.33 8
46 196 Presloid, Ben Punxsutawney 27.50 27.33 7
47 137 Miller, Jacob Cuyahoga Hei 28.00 27.52 7
48 157 Moosbrugger, Mills Hawken 27.71 8
49 120 Martinez, Mauricio Bradford Are 26.90 29.02 7
50 147 Bluhm, Logan Grand Valley 27.00 29.70 7
Event 29 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 262 Ricci, Hannah Villa Maria 11:30.00 11:42.38
2 261 Constable, Carlee Villa Maria 11:40.00 11:49.75
3 79 Gates, Allison South Fayett 12:05.00 12:27.28
4 254 Petersen, Maddie McDowell 12:41.00 12:38.34
5 3 Metzger, Callie Unattached 13:05.42
6 34 Sagredo, Samantha Etobicoke Tr 13:08.94
7 62 Bayle, Devyn Parker Middl 13:03.00 13:09.49
8 63 Hackenberry, Isabe Punxsutawney 14:36.00 13:57.83
9 259 Gogan, Brianna Twinsburg 13:00.00 15:29.98
Event 30 Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 20 Caruso, Logan Bradford Are 10:04.61 10:03.34
2 264 Perrin, Noah Woodridge 10:10.00 10:06.83
3 260 Gogan, Josh Twinsburg 10:10.00 10:13.00
4 85 Pfeil, Aaron South Fayett 10:00.00 10:13.07
5 257 Lukonic, Logan Team ExcelRu 10:28.75 10:25.37
6 12 Schulte, Jacob Unattached 10:29.88
7 36 Mano, Ryuji Greenville 10:15.00 10:30.77
8 246 Amos, Nick Unattached 11:11.70 10:48.00
9 253 Kirchner, Matt Lake Catholi 10:50.00 10:55.43
10 256 Dinger, Jake Punxsutawney 11:44.00 11:12.15
11 251 Dittoe, Keller Lake Catholi 11:05.00 11:18.11
12 255 Daubert, Mitchel McDowell 11:45.00 11:48.12
13 61 Yudt, Marcus McDowell 11:52.00 11:56.19
14 250 Boylan, Mike Lake Catholi 13:00.00 11:57.19
15 247 Post, Nicholas Unattached 12:07.11
16 252 Grai, Brian Lake Catholi 12:20.00 12:39.80
17 60 Weunski, Trey McDowell 12:30.00 12:52.17
18 258 Kamyk, Kevin South Fayett 13:30.00 14:01.85
Event 31 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 'A' 3:50.00 3:59.13
1) 218 Blackwood, Ebhani 2) 475 Current, Kate
3) 327 John-wallace, Gjaudy 4) 730 Lewis, Jazmyn
2 Etobicoke Track and Field Club 'A' 4:08.49
1) 358 Costello, Jermeka 2) 140 Dipierdomenico, Tessa
3) 290 Fernandes, Johanna 4) 139 Da Silva, Simone
3 Villa Maria Academy 'A' 4:18.00 4:17.30
1) 787 Brown, Claire 2) 476 Brown, Grace
3) 228 Redinger, Jordan 4) 90 Ricci, Melissa
4 Beaumont School 'A' 4:15.00 4:17.35
1) 271 Cary, Claire 2) 398 Busbee, Layah
3) 16 Rulison, Ashley 4) 270 Bartram, Reba
5 Etobicoke Track and Field Club 'B' 4:26.25
1) 138 Clark, Emily 2) 291 Rosato, Erika
3) 289 Clarke, Erin 4) 292 Weremi, Venessa
6 South Fayette High School 'A' 4:30.00 4:31.27
1) 467 Kenawell, Hannah 2) 773 DeCello, Maria
3) 468 Lerda, Sydney 4) 80 Palmer, Lexi
Event 32 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Etobicoke Track and Field Club 'A' 3:22.54 3:29.00 1
1) 444 Stuivenberg, Gerrit 2) 294 Metivier, Malik
3) 443 Menalo, Mateo 4) 293 Mclennan, Jacob
2 The Speed Academy Athletics Cl 'A' 3:35.00 3:38.12 1
1) 223 Gallimore, Joshua 2) 224 Morales, Nicolas
3) 328 Vaculik, Alex 4) 225 Webster, Joseph
3 Cheektowaga 'A' 3:47.90 3:42.84 1
1) 508 Krzanowicz, Kyle 2) 741 Rodriguez Spencer, Alo
3) 637 Weekley, Keith 4) 638 Williams, Ja'vaugh
4 Etobicoke Track and Field Club 'B' 3:43.72 2
1) 144 Owusu-Boakye, Desmond 2) 145 Vandyke, Andrew
3) 442 Matan, Adam 4) 295 Njiriri, Kelvin
5 Riverside (7) 'A' 3:50.00 3:49.37 1
1) 517 Rubics, Skylar 2) 422 Spicher, Jeremy
3) 71 Coyne, Jackson 4) 207 Fox, Doug
6 Punxsutawney Area 'A' 3:55.83 3:49.84 1
1) 317 Dyson, Chris 2) 197 Stello, Antonio
3) 67 Ward, Jacob 4) 372 Dyson, Tyler
7 South Fayette High School 'A' 4:00.00 3:58.92 1
1) 471 Hasis, Michael 2) 472 Mays, Silas
3) 778 Rozycki, Harmon 4) 86 Snodgrass, Sam
8 McDowell 'A' 4:15.00 4:00.70 1
1) 693 Bessetti, Brandon 2) 695 Romanski, Tim
3) 696 Stark, Nick 4) 458 Gornall, Matt
9 Unattached 'A' 4:14.07 2
1) 848 Gaggaino, Anthony 2) 849 Kanicki, Cody
3) 851 Spangler, Ben 4) 852 Swanson, Max
10 South Fayette High School 'B' 4:01.00 4:17.85 1
1) 768 Grant, Sam 2) 83 Hayes, Ryan
3) 770 Kulenich, Trevor 4) 771 Rothenberger, August
11 Punxsutawney Area 'B' 4:30.01 4:18.03 2
1) 196 Presloid, Ben 2) 593 Perry, Dillon
3) 463 Ingros, Kevin 4) 64 May, Ethan
12 Greenville 'A' 4:40.00 4:36.82 2
1) 748 Bunch, Travis 2) 749 Guy, Matthew
3) 300 Guy, Noah 4) 751 Porter, Ian
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·14792 views
History for SPIRE Scholastic Open
Show 2 more
|